AFNation Community Forums
hello guys - Printable Version

+- AFNation Community Forums (http://AFNation.com/forums)
+-- Forum: Community (http://AFNation.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?fid=1)
+--- Forum: Introductions (http://AFNation.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?fid=29)
+--- Thread: hello guys (/showthread.php?tid=1669)



hello guys - [N]o Me[R]cY - 12-06-2018

Real name: ines

Birthday:20.02.2002

Age:Almost 18 ans

Country:Algeria

City: blida

How i come to this server: Lucky, and thanks god im here ?

Hobby: make Rap songs, and beatbox.

Thanks ?